Semikonduktor datasheet

JX DATASHEET

PartNoTagagawaPaglalarawan
JX2-13SLAA1Uniphase Corporation 10GBASE-SR Optical Transceiver
JX2-13SMAA1Uniphase10GBASE-SR Optical Transceiver
JX2-13SXAA1Uniphase Corporation 10GBASE-SR Optical Transceiver
JX2-15SLAA1Uniphase Corporation 10GBASE-SR Optical Transceiver
JX2-15SMAA1Uniphase10GBASE-SR Optical Transceiver
JX2-15SXAA1Uniphase Corporation 10GBASE-SR Optical Transceiver
JX2N7227Advanced Power Technology JEDEC REGISTERED CHANNEL HIGH VOLTAGE POWER MOSFETS
JX2N7228Advanced Power Technology JEDEC REGISTERED CHANNEL HIGH VOLTAGE POWER MOSFETS
JX5819-1CDI-DIODE[Compensated Deuices Incorporated] SCHOTTKY BARRIER RECTIFIERS
JX5819UR-1CDI-DIODE[Compensated Deuices Incorporated] SCHOTTKY BARRIER RECTIFIERS
JX5822CDI-DIODE[Compensated Deuices Incorporated] SCHOTTKY BARRIER RECTIFIERS
JX5822USCDI-DIODE[Compensated Deuices Incorporated] SCHOTTKY BARRIER RECTIFIERS
JX6761-1Compensated Deuices Incorporated SCHOTTKY BARRIER RECTIFIERS
JX6761UR-1Compensated Deuices Incorporated SCHOTTKY BARRIER RECTIFIERS
JXE115Jauch Quartz GmbhQuartz Crystal
JXE32Jauch Quartz GmbhQuartz Crystal
JXE42Jauch Quartz GmbhQuartz Crystal
JXE53Jauch Quartz GmbhQuartz Crystal
JXE63Jauch Quartz GmbhQuartz Crystal
JXE75N.A. Surface Mount Quartz Crystal
JXE75-1Surface Mount Quartz Crystal
JXE75-2Surface Mount Quartz Crystal
JXE75-3Surface Mount Quartz Crystal
JXG32P4Jauch Quartz GmbhSMD Quartz Crystal
JXG42P4Jauch Quartz GmbhSMD Quartz Crystal
JXG53P2Jauch Quartz GmbhSMQDu Qarutaz rCtzr yCsrtyasl
JXG53P4Jauch Quartz GmbhSMQDu Qarutaz rCtzr yCsrtyasl
JXG63P2Jauch Quartz GmbhSMD Quartz Crystal
JXG63P4Jauch Quartz GmbhSMD Quartz Crystal
JXG75P2Jauch Quartz GmbhSMD Quartz Crystal
JXG75P4Jauch Quartz GmbhSMD Quartz Crystal
JXG84P2JauchQuartz Crystal
JXMBDQ-T-1880-1920American1900MHz Hybrid
JXMBDQ-T-800-1000American900MHz Hybrid
JXMBDQ-T-800-2500American800~2500MHz Hybrid
JXMBGF-T-2-2400-2500American2.4~2.5GHz Power Divider
JXMBGF-T-2-5000-6000American5~6GHz Power Divider
JXMBGF-T-2-800-2500AmericanMicrostrip Power Divider 2500MHz
JXMBGF-T-2-800-2500-CAmericanDielectric Power Divider 2500MHz
JXMBGF-T-3-2400-2500American2.4~2.5GHz Power Divider
JXMBGF-T-3-5000-6000American5~6GHz Power Divider
JXMBGF-T-3-800-2500AmericanMicrostrip Power Divider 2500MHz
JXMBGF-T-3-800-2500-CAmericanDielectric Power Divider 2500MHz
JXMBGF-T-4-2400-2500American2.4~2.5GHz Power Divider
JXMBGF-T-4-5000-6000American5~6GHz Power Divider
JXMBGF-T-4-800-2500AmericanMicrostrip Power Divider 2500MHz
JXMBGF-T-4-800-2500-CAmericanDielectric Power Divider 2500MHz
JXMBHL-T-2-CAmerican Accurate Components, Inc.CDMA/GSM Dual-band Combiner
JXMBHL-T-2-C/GAmerican Accurate Components, Inc.CDMA/GSM Dual-band Combiner
JXMBHL-T-2-GAmerican Accurate Components, Inc.GSM/DCS Dual-band Combiner
JXMBHL-T-2-G/DAmerican Accurate Components, Inc.GSM/DCS Dual-band Combiner
JXMBHL-T-M-01American Accurate Components, Inc.Microcell/WLAN Multi-band Combiner
JXMBLB-T-P10-01-CAmericanCavity Filter
JXMBLB-T-P10-02-CAmericanCavity Filter
JXMBLB-T-P15-01-CAmericanCavity Filter
JXMBLB-T-P15-02-CAmericanCavity Filter
JXMBLB-T-P20-01-CAmericanCavity Filter
JXMBLB-T-P20-02-CAmericanCavity Filter
JXMBLB-T-T15-01-CAmericanTD-SCDMA Base Station Filter
JXMBLB-T-T15-02-CAmericanTD-SCDMA Base Station Filter
JXMBOH-T-800-2500-10AmericanDielectric Directional Coupler 10dB)
JXMBOH-T-800-2500-15AmericanDielectric Directional Coupler (15dB, 20dB)
JXMBOH-T-800-2500-20AmericanDielectric Directional Coupler (15dB, 20dB)
JXMBOH-T-800-2500-25AmericanDielectric Directional Coupler (25dB, 30dB)
JXMBOH-T-800-2500-30AmericanDielectric Directional Coupler (25dB, 30dB)
JXMBOH-T-800-2500-5AmericanDielectric Directional Coupler 10dB)
JXMBOH-T-800-2500-6AmericanDielectric Directional Coupler 10dB)
JXMBOH-T-800-2500-7AmericanDielectric Directional Coupler 10dB)
JXMBSG-T-3.5-01-CAmerican3.5GHz Cavity Diplexer
JXMBSG-T-3.5-02-CAmerican3.5GHz Cavity Diplexer
JXMBSG-T-C10-01-CAmericanCDMA Cavity Diplexer
JXMBSG-T-G24-01-CAmericanCavity Diplexer
JXMBSG-T-G6-01-CAmericanCavity Diplexer
JXMBSG-T-G6-02-CAmericanCavity Diplexer
JXMBSG-T-L20-01-CAmericanWLAN 2.4GHz Cavity Diplexer
JXMBSG-T-W60-01-CAmericanWCDMA Cavity Diplexer
JXOKSS[Kyocera Kinseki Corpotation] Clock Crystal Oscillator
JXO-5KSS[Kyocera Kinseki Corpotation] Clock Crystal Oscillator
JXO-5AKSS[Kyocera Kinseki Corpotation] Clock Crystal Oscillator
JXO-7KSS[Kyocera Kinseki Corpotation] Clock Crystal Oscillator
JXP-01EEAB1JDS Uniphase CorporationMultiprotocol XFP Optical Transceiver-1550 nm for up to 40 km Reach
JXP-01EGAB1UniphaseMultiprotocol Optical Transceiver-1550 Reach
JXP-01EMAB1JDS Uniphase CorporationMultiprotocol XFP Optical Transceiver-1550 nm for up to 40 km Reach
JXP-01EMAC1Uniphase Corporation Multiprotocol Optical Transceiver-1550 Reach
JXP-01LEAB1Uniphase Corporation Multiprotocol Optical Transceiver-1310 Reach
JXP-01LGAB1UniphaseMultiprotocol Optical Transceiver-1310 Reach
JXP-01LMAB1Uniphase Corporation Multiprotocol Optical Transceiver-1310 Reach
JXP-01LMAC1Uniphase Corporation Multiprotocol Optical Transceiver-1310 Reach
JXP-01LWAA1Uniphase Corporation 10GBASE-LR Optical Transceiver
JXP-01SGAA1Uniphase10GBASE-SR Optical Transceiver
JXP-01SWAA1Uniphase Corporation 10GBASE-SR Optical Transceiver
JXS21Jauch Quartz GmbhSMD Quartz Crystal
JXS22Jauch Quartz GmbhSMD Quartz Crystal
JXS32Jauch Quartz GmbhSMD Quartz Crystal
JXS42Jauch Quartz GmbhSMD Quartz Crystal
JXS53Jauch Quartz GmbhSMD Quartz Crystal
JXS63JauchQuartz Crystal
JXS75JauchQuartz Crystal
JXTXGPS-CZ-1575-75NAmerican Accurate Components, Inc.GPS VEHICLE ANTENNA

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9